Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Alltinget stafettresultat


Alltinget Söderköping
Stafett (40 / 40) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Gästrikland 1 1:08:27
  1. Laila Ingesson 21:58 21:58 +1:03 01:20
  2. Carina Holmberg 19:00 40:58 01:53
  3. Kia Bratberg 27:29 1:08:27 01:01
2. Dalarna 1 1:16:41 +8:14
  1. Jannike Wåhhlberg 26:56 26:56 +6:01 01:25
  2. Lotta Yttergren 22:31 49:27 +8:29 02:24
  3. Marie Malmberg 27:14 1:16:41 +8:14 02:30
3. Västergötland 2 1:17:31 +9:04
  1. Gunilla Larsson 28:04 28:04 +7:09 02:34
  2. Monika Larsson 20:47 48:51 +7:53 01:23
  3. Anne Kaill 28:40 1:17:31 +9:04 01:59
4. Östergötland 3 1:17:41 +9:14
  1. Carina Berger Svensson 27:49 27:49 +6:54 00:42
  2. Margareta Skarp 20:55 48:44 +7:46 02:57
  3. Marianne Nyman 28:57 1:17:41 +9:14 03:09
5. Uppland 2 1:17:54 +9:27
  1. Carina Hammling 25:53 25:53 +4:58 00:17
  2. Anette Arksand 19:34 45:27 +4:29 01:43
  3. Eva Sundgren 32:27 1:17:54 +9:27 04:18
6. Värmland 1 1:19:11 +10:44
  1. Karin Mood 26:48 26:48 +5:53 00:58
  2. Monika Wikström 21:05 47:53 +6:55 01:38
  3. Ann-Sofie Hultsved 31:18 1:19:11 +10:44 01:38
7. Blekinge 1:19:18 +10:51
  1. Birgitta Olsson 26:59 26:59 +6:04 00:43
  2. Barbro Engkvist 22:38 49:37 +8:39 02:39
  3. Ingrid E Ström 29:41 1:19:18 +10:51 02:09
8. Stockholm 1 1:19:38 +11:11
  1. Anita Karlsson 32:04 32:04 +11:09 06:44
  2. Kerstin Ohlsson 18:13 50:17 +9:19 02:30
  3. Monica Roos 29:21 1:19:38 +11:11 02:40
9. Västmanland 1 1:19:57 +11:30
  1. Maria Ivermark 20:55 20:55 00:00
  2. Maud Sundén Mossberg 20:15 41:10 +0:12 02:15
  3. Gun Jansson 38:47 1:19:57 +11:30 07:47
10. Stockholm 4 1:20:35 +12:08
  1. Monika Gustafsson Högberg 27:36 27:36 +6:41 01:44
  2. Marianne Söderberg 21:11 48:47 +7:49 01:43
  3. Ulla Gummesson 31:48 1:20:35 +12:08 02:00
11. Halland 1:21:19 +12:52
  1. Iréne Andersson 32:24 32:24 +11:29 03:06
  2. Gun Larsson 21:21 53:45 +12:47 01:15
  3. Inger Lindholm 27:34 1:21:19 +12:52 02:43
12. Värmland 2 1:24:11 +15:44
  1. Mary Falkevik Olsson 32:12 32:12 +11:17 02:12
  2. Ingela Svensson 23:21 55:33 +14:35 02:34
  3. Karin Jansson 28:38 1:24:11 +15:44 02:57
13. Dalarna 2 1:25:15 +16:48
  1. Lisbet Lidman-Larsson 25:38 25:38 +4:43 02:35
  2. Margareta löfkvist 28:47 54:25 +13:27 04:36
  3. Lisbeth Hörnell 30:50 1:25:15 +16:48 02:00
14. Småland 1 1:27:00 +18:33
  1. Yvonne Johansson 32:46 32:46 +11:51 03:24
  2. Margareta Svensson 28:51 1:01:37 +20:39 04:16
  3. Anna Dolk 25:23 1:27:00 +18:33 01:19
15. Skåne 1:28:18 +19:51
  1. Eva Emanuelsson 32:39 32:39 +11:44 03:27
  2. Gun Ericsson 21:00 53:39 +12:41 01:42
  3. Karin Persson 34:39 1:28:18 +19:51 02:11
16. Västergötland 1 1:28:26 +19:59
  1. Gunnel Svensson 27:53 27:53 +6:58 01:36
  2. Ingrid Tengeland 27:06 54:59 +14:01 03:33
  3. AnnaKarin Ryberg 33:27 1:28:26 +19:59 01:50
17. Uppland 6 1:29:06 +20:39
  1. Birgitta Rosberg 36:40 36:40 +15:45 05:37
  2. Carina Jacobsson 23:38 1:00:18 +19:20 03:41
  3. Katarina Bengtsson 28:48 1:29:06 +20:39 01:19
18. Uppland 1 1:31:28 +23:01
  1. Birgitta Klang 33:22 33:22 +12:27 04:20
  2. Margareta Haraldsson 22:45 56:07 +15:09 02:11
  3. Britt Larsson 35:21 1:31:28 +23:01 04:49
19. Småland/Dalarna 1:32:30 +24:03
  1. Maud Nilsson 31:44 31:44 +10:49 01:32
  2. Ann-Marie Robertsson 27:09 58:53 +17:55 03:47
  3. Elisabeth Danielsson 33:37 1:32:30 +24:03 01:20
20. Gästrikland 2 1:32:32 +24:05
  1. Margareta Skoog 33:58 33:58 +13:03 02:05
  2. Lillemor Forsberg 25:11 59:09 +18:11 03:19
  3. Inger Andersson 33:23 1:32:32 +24:05 02:40
21. Stockholm 2 1:37:26 +28:59
  1. Inger Schwartz 38:46 38:46 +17:51 05:04
  2. Berit Lindunger 26:29 1:05:15 +24:17 03:01
  3. Eva Molén 32:11 1:37:26 +28:59 03:15
22. Gotland 1:45:44 +37:17
  1. Ing-Marie Bergman 50:13 50:13 +29:18 16:39
  2. Ingrid Eneqvist 25:58 1:16:11 +35:13 01:37
  3. Ylva Svangren 29:33 1:45:44 +37:17 04:36
23. Dalarna 3 1:46:43 +38:16
  1. Eva Halvarsson 41:17 41:17 +20:22 10:25
  2. Siv Hasselgrund 30:57 1:12:14 +31:16 05:40
  3. Ing Marie Mozelius 34:29 1:46:43 +38:16 04:07
24. Uppland 4 1:55:58 +47:31
  1. Marita Karlsson Mood 47:16 47:16 +26:21 03:29
  2. Birgitta Eriksson 26:53 1:14:09 +33:11 02:41
  3. Anna-Stina Nyström 41:49 1:55:58 +47:31 05:38
25. Göteborg 2 1:58:32 +50:05
  1. Ann-Britt Johansson 34:17 34:17 +13:22 03:12
  2. Elvy Börjesson 40:17 1:14:34 +33:36 08:12
  3. Ann-Kristin Lindegårdh 43:58 1:58:32 +50:05 06:55
26. Uppland 3 1:59:48 +51:21
  1. Ammie Berglund 26:11 26:11 +5:16 02:18
  2. Siv-Britt Andersson 35:37 1:01:48 +20:50 04:30
  3. Caje Jacobsson 58:00 1:59:48 +51:21 08:12
27. Sörmland 2:01:10 +52:43
  1. Ann-Marie Johansson 49:51 49:51 +28:56 13:57
  2. Ingegerd Lusensky 28:48 1:18:39 +37:41 06:57
  3. Louis-Marie Nilsson 42:31 2:01:10 +52:43 07:53
28. Stockholm 5 2:06:36 +58:09
  1. Kerstin Rosengren 33:32 33:32 +12:37 01:56
  2. Ann-Mari Fehrnström 33:08 1:06:40 +25:42 04:56
  3. Karin Tibbelin 59:56 2:06:36 +58:09 06:42
29. Östergötland 2 2:10:02 +61:35
  1. Britt Pettersson 45:29 45:29 +24:34 06:02
  2. Karin Renberg 40:50 1:26:19 +45:21 10:10
  3. Eva Lindgren 43:43 2:10:02 +61:35 03:13
30. Medelpad 2:18:02 +69:35
  1. Helene Cardell 45:09 45:09 +24:14 07:19
  2. Ulla Gabrielsson 46:17 1:31:26 +50:28 02:21
  3. Ingrid Wiklander Nylander 46:36 2:18:02 +69:35 04:09
31. Göteborg 1 2:26:50 +78:23
  1. Marianne Grahn 54:02 54:02 +33:07 11:33
  2. Inga Persson 45:17 1:39:19 +58:21 09:54
  3. Ann-Christine Borg 47:31 2:26:50 +78:23 11:09
32. Uppland 5 2:31:53 +83:26
  1. Elke Wilke-Günther 44:47 44:47 +23:52 07:47
  2. Gunnela Gustafsson 33:29 1:18:16 +37:18 08:21
  3. Maggan Nyström 1:13:37 2:31:53 +83:26 21:08
  Stockholm 3 Felst.
  1. Maria Ehn 27:38 27:38 +6:43 00:39
  2. Eva-Stina Svärd 21:20 48:58 +8:00 01:51
  3. Margareta Hagstedt Felst. Felst.
  Västmanland 2 Felst.
  1. Margareta Löfqvist 41:46 41:46 +20:51 04:42
  2. Inger Olsson 30:50 1:12:36 +31:38 03:11
  3. Inger Lund Felst. Felst.
  Östergötland 1 Felst.
  1. Carina Lindman 35:15 35:15 +14:20 02:01
  2. Kerstin Bengtsson 29:57 1:05:12 +24:14 04:56
  3. Britten Persson Felst. Felst.
  Dalarna 4 Ej start
  Västmanland 3 Ej start

 

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.860: 2018-05-26 18:47:17

Uppdaterad: 26 MAJ 2018 20:29 Skribent: Per Fröberg
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Tjalve IF Norrköping
Sprängstensgatan 20
60379 Norrköping

Kontakt:
Tel: 0733505696
E-post: This is a mailto link

 Bli medlem

 


 

Friidrottens sponsorer

 

bergfastighet  

 

 

 

 

 

 


 Samarbetspartner